Smaller fontsBigger fontsGraphic versionText only
 

Academic staff

Full Professors
Brusaporci StefanoICAR/17 - Representation of architecture
Ciranna SimonettaICAR/18 - History of architecture
D'Annibale FrancescoICAR/08 - Structural mechanics
D'Ovidio GinoICAR/05 - Transportation
De Berardinis PierluigiICAR/11 - Building production
De Matteis FedericoICAR/14 - Architectural and urban design
Dell'Isola FrancescoICAR/08 - Structural mechanics
Di Risio MarcelloICAR/02 - Hydraulic structures, maritime engineering and hydrology
Dominici DonatellaICAR/06 - Surveying and mapping
Fragiacomo MassimoICAR/09 - Structural engineering
Luongo AngeloICAR/08 - Structural mechanics
Monaco PaolaICAR/07 - Geotechnics
Morganti Renato Teofilo GiuseppeICAR/10 - Architectural engineering
Tallini MarcoGEO/05 - Engineering geology
Zulli DanieleICAR/08 - Structural mechanics
Associate Professors
Alaggio RoccoICAR/08 - Structural mechanics
Bartolomucci CarlaICAR/19 - Conservation and restoration of architecture
Bellicoso AlessandraICAR/10 - Architectural engineering
Colagrande SandroICAR/04 - Roads, railways and airports
Colangelo FeliceICAR/09 - Structural engineering
Di Donato DaniloICAR/10 - Architectural engineering
Di Egidio AngeloICAR/08 - Structural mechanics
Di Giovanni GianniICAR/10 - Architectural engineering
Di Ludovico DonatoICAR/21 - Urban design and landscape
Ferretti ManuelICAR/08 - Structural mechanics
Giorgio IvanICAR/08 - Structural mechanics
Gregori AmedeoICAR/09 - Structural engineering
Maiezza PamelaICAR/17 - Representation of architecture
Marucci AlessandroICAR/20 - Urban and regional planning
Quaresima RaimondoING-IND/22 - Materials science and technology
Salvatori AntonelloICAR/09 - Structural engineering
Todisco Maria TeresaICAR/01 - Hydraulics
Tosone AlessandraICAR/10 - Architectural engineering
Zullo FrancescoICAR/20 - Urban and regional planning
Researchers
Bosco GiovanniICAR/07 - Geotechnics
Di Fabio FrancoICAR/09 - Structural engineering
Di Nucci CarmineICAR/01 - Hydraulics
Researchers (temporary position)
Abita MatteoICAR/10 - Architectural engineering
Alicandro MariaICAR/06 - Surveying and mapping
Celli DanieleICAR/02 - Hydraulic structures, maritime engineering and hydrology
Chiaradonna AnnaICAR/07 - Geotechnics
Ciallella AlessandroICAR/08 - Structural mechanics
De Rubeis TullioING-IND/11 - Building physics and building energy systems
Di Nino SimonaICAR/08 - Structural mechanics
Fiorini LorenaICAR/20 - Urban and regional planning
Guerriero VincenzoGEO/05 - Engineering geology
Laurini EleonoraICAR/11 - Building production
Marchionni ChiaraICAR/11 - Building production
Migliaccio GiovanniICAR/08 - Structural mechanics
Montuori PatriziaICAR/18 - History of architecture
Pasquali DavideICAR/02 - Hydraulic structures, maritime engineering and hydrology
Rotilio MariannaICAR/11 - Building production
Saganeiti LuciaICAR/20 - Urban and regional planning
Sciomenta MartinaICAR/09 - Structural engineering
Scorzini Anna RitaICAR/02 - Hydraulic structures, maritime engineering and hydrology
Vailati MarcoICAR/09 - Structural engineering
Zollini SaraICAR/06 - Surveying and mapping